Exhibitor Listing

Main Stage

The Main stage will feature singers from Lillies Singing Studio & MDS Dance Studio.

Main Arena

The main arena will again be filled with loads of diverse exhibitors! Please view exhibitor listing below for locations.

View 2018 Site Map

Woodside Hall

The Woodside hall will again feature many exhibitors from giftware, homewares, building, education, political and more! Both Male & Female toilets, as well as the Disabled toilets are also located inside the Woodside Hall.

View 2018 Site Map

To view what’s on click here

Want to be an Exhibitor? More information here

2018 Exhibitor Listing as of 9.5.18

CATEGORY LISTING BUSINESS NAME SITE #
ADVISORY / CONSULTANCY SERVICES Wine Grapes Marketing Board 42b
  Riverina Local Land Services 46b
  Safework NSW 47d
  Griffith City Council – Noxious Weeds 67/68
  NSW Farmers Association 80
  Rural Financial Counselling Service 104
  NSW DPI-Fisheries 119
  Griffith City Council 163
  Linking Communities Network Ltd VAN
  Care South W10
AGRICULTURAL  MACHINERY Hartwigs 2-5
  Coolamon Chaser Bins & Spreaders 19
  AIM Sales 28
  Atom Lasers 29
  Codemo Machinery Services 31/32
  Hutcheon and Pearce 34-36
  Intersales-  Leeton JCB 38
  Intersales-  Leeton JCB 39
  Serafin Ag Pro 40
  Lucas Mill Pty Ltd 43a
  Guildolin Agrimac 53
  Guildolin Agrimac 54
  AusEquip & YTO Tractors 59
  Sunrise Ag 129a/b
  Weir & Harrod Machinery – WHM Tractors 133/134
  Smale Farm Equipment 137
  JJ Farm Equipment 138-141
  SkyCroppers 142-144
  Boss Engineering Pty Ltd 146/147
  Farming Equipment Distributors 148
  Leda Ag 176
AGRICULTURAL MERCHANDISE / PRODUCTS Elders Rural Services Griffith 16
  Atlantic Lubricants 33a
  Enviroform 44a,b
  Precision Seeding Solutions 44c
  Yenda Producers 45
  Converte P/L 46e
  Healy Group 47b
  Global Tuning & Performance 55
  LED Light Co 58
  Yarrawa Management 71
  Nutrifert Australia 76
  Fairleigh Alpacas 110/111
  Southern Cotton 128/129
  Riverina Diesel Tuning 130/131
  Points Direct 149
  Commonwealth Bank 162
  Shelbourne Trading 203
  Madec Australia W4
ARTS & CRAFTS Kyca Design Coolers 85a
  Susan Warr – Suzie Q 98
  Dream N Art 101
  Metal Art 135/136
  Funky Trail 156
  Hers N His Crafty Hands 160/161
  Kim Gibbs 164
  Marianne Bunning Framing W26
  Rusty Barb Designs Front of Hall
AUTO – SALES, SERVICE & PARTS Owen Toyota 11/12
  Griffith City Volkswagen 13
  Leo Franco Motors 14/15
  Hillis Motor Group 17
  Riverina Motor Group 18
  Keith Gill Motors 20/21
  Griffith Motor Group 22/23
  Wagga Motors Pty Ltd 24b/25
  Lowes Petroleum Service 42a
  Dom’s Motors 56/57
  Supafit Seat Covers 63
  Ware Auto 75
  KGR Offroad LED Lighting – BECO 87
BUILDERS / BUILDING PRODUCTS Swanbuild Pty Ltd 70
  Rosenow Industries 81
  Les Cameron 116
  RBS Roofing Supplies 204
  Davis Sanders Homes W12
  Southern Vale Homes W34
CLEANING Yesteryar Plantations 82
  All Areas Pumpout Service 124/125
CLOTHING,  FOOTWEAR & ACCESSORIES AAA Quality Socks 62
  Athletes Foot, the 77
  Pat Kearins – Hats at Pats 96/97
  Ray Barry 106/107
  Uni Gifttext 120
  Eye Muffs by Reptiler 123
  Cozyosko W8
  Tess Knits W9
  Highland Charm Front of Hall
CONFECTIONARY Exotic Filled Candy & Licorice 99
  The Showbag Factory Amusement Area
CONTRACTING SERVICES SierraTek Pty Ltd 64
EDUCATION Bernie ward Environmental (RAMROC) 166b
EMERGENCY SERVICES First Aid 170
  Fire Truck 174
  NSW Rural Fire Service Truck
EMPLOYMENT Sureway Employment & Training 165
ENTERTAINMENT Lillie’s Singing Studio Main Stage
ENVIRONMENT Drummuster & Chemclear W7
EQUIPMENT HIRE & SALES Supagas Pty Ltd W11
EVENT & DEMONSTRATIONS Cooking Demos by 3Brothers 7/8
  Whipping Cracking Demonstration 33b
  Hawkesbury Kelpies 61
  Snake Pit Demo by Snake Tails 120b
  MDS Dance Studio Main Stage
  Riverina Helicopters Canal
  Pony Rides Amusement Area
  Show Rides Amusement Area
FENCING Austral Wire Products Pty 60a
  McCallm Made Chicken Tractors 132
FINANCIAL SERVICES Aon Risk Services 100
  Coleambally Community Bank 114
  Property Alley 157
  NRMA County Services W16
FOOD OUTLETS Yenda Rotary Club Inc 43b
  Relen’s Mini Donuts 78
  Coffee A La Cart 79
  Knoxies Frosties Van
  The Donut Hole Front of Hall
  German Sausages FC2
  Slinky Seafood Shack FC3
  Slinky Spudz FC4
  Killer Pies FC5
  Little Dutch Pancakes FC6
  3 Brothers FC7
  Choccachino FC8
  Griffith Swans KIOSK
  Miei Amici Van
  Tato Tornado Across from office
FRESH PRODUCE / FLOWERS / HERBS Batlow Apples 171
  Mid Wester Fresh Honey 172
  Crowley’s Hot Sauce W13
GENERAL INTEREST Griffith Camera House 74a
  LNK Tackle 112
  Paramao International – Gahan Elements 129e
  Glenda’s Smoked Pet Chews & Salami Shack 155
  West Wyalong Movies W23
  Smartvac (Starmop P/L) W24
GIFTWARE Home Touches 167-169
  Scentsy W17
  Abby Rose Lane-Under the Arches W27
GRAIN HANDLING EQUIPMENT Nelson Silos 180
HEALTH Griffith Prostate Cancer Support Group 105
  Centre for Rural & Remote Mental Health 113
  Wenatex-The Sleep System Next to site office
  AHH! Nice 2B Kneaded – Doterra W2
  Live Better Community Services W3
  Turmeric 4 You – A Rigg W15
  Adjusta Mattress Australia W20-22
  Achieve Peak Health W25
  Rawleigh’s Healthcare W28
  JuicePlus Front of Hall
HEATING / COOLING  / SOLAR Riverina Complete Solar 1
  Griffith Refrigeration & A/C – RAC 44d
  Solar Mad Pty Ltd 51
  Hot Water Kit 115
  Salt of the Earth Enterprises Next to site office
HORTICULTURE Grow-Fresh Greenhouses Australia 152/153
HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS Tri Nature With Naturally Goode 88
  Belpard Australia 89/90
  Diamond Marketers 117
  Bio-Natural Solutions 122
  Tupperware 158
  Show Televison W5/6
  Ever-Smarter Wares W19
  Lorraine Lea Front of Hall
IRRIGATION W & P Pumps 60b
  G & M Poly Irrigation 65/66
  Irrigation Specialists Australia 72-74
  Amiad Water Systems 173
LEATHER GOODS & SHEEPSKIN PRODUCTS Aeolis Leather 92
  Cowhide & Sheepskin 93
  Barry Sweeney 109
  Alex Morris – Leather goods M10
  Natural Hand Knits Front of Hall
MANUFACTURING, WELDING & FABRICATION Magnum Welders Pty Ltd 47c
MOTORCYCLES / RIDE ONS & MULES & forklifts Frank’s Service Centre 7a
  Griffith Motorcycle Centre 10
  Linhai Quads & UTVS 47a
  Riverina Lift Trucks 50
  J & P Motorcycles 52
OUTDOOR LESIURE & CAMPING Jayco Griffith 9
  Ravco Generators 30
  Blue Sky Griffith 48a
  Auspit -BBQ Spit Rotisseries 69
  JBT Tackle 95
  Ozpig Australia 103
  Vista Kite 122a
  Australian Caravan Hire 175
POLICTICAL Liberal Party/Farrer FEC 86
  NSW Nationals W14
  Shooters, Fishers, Farmers Party W18
POOLS & SPAS Narellan Pools Murrumbidgee 108
  Preimer Pools Australia 181/182
REAL ESTATE – HOUSE & LAND PACKAGES Hotondo Homes W29-33
RELIGIOUS Robert Bianchini 166
SECURITY NSW Police – Rural Crime Prevention Team 102
SHEDS, CARPORTS & GARAGES Now Building 6a
SHEDS, CARPORTS & GARAGES Riverina Outbuild 49
TELECOMMUNICATIONS & IT Telstra Store Griffith 84
  Telstra Store Griffith 85
  Datacall Telemetry Pty Ltd 118
  Oz Mobile Phone Accessories 121
  Agrinet – Farm Wide WiFi W1
TOOLS & HARDWARE Ozatts 27
  Mega Cheap Hardware 41
  St Marys Super Tools 46a
  Anu Tools 48b
  Onya & Goclip 91
  I Like It Direct Pty Ltd 94
TRUCK & TRAILERS Scania Australia 24a
  Thomas Bros Truck & Bus 26
  Bulk Transport Equipment 201/202
WATER Town & Country Water Tanks 83
  Murrumbidgee Irrigation 159
  Wilks Water DAVID DAVIGE PAVILLION
WINERIES Callipari Wine 46d
WOOL – PRODUCTS OR BROKERS BN PROUD & CO 37