Exhibitor Listing

Main Stage

The Main stage will feature a variety of entertainment from Lillies Singing Studio and a performance by MDS Dance Studio on the Saturday.

Main Arena

The main arena will again be filled with loads of diverse exhibitors! Ranging from automotive, ag machinery and products from all industries, equipment, arts and craft, builders, confectionary, pools and spas, trucks and trailers, motorcycles, outdoor leisure, hardware, photography, financial, flowers, irrigation, equipment hire, fencing, home improvement ideas, clothing, giftware and so much more! The kids area also entertained with jumping castles, bungee jumps, animals, show rides and show bags! See listing below, which is updated regularly. 

Woodside Hall

The Woodside hall will again feature many exhibitors from giftware, homewares, building, education, political and more! Both Male & Female toilets, as well as the Disabled toilets are also located inside the Woodside Hall.

Want to be an Exhibitor? More information here

View Site Map HERE

Exhibitor Listing

 Listing as of 8.5.19. 

Category Business Name Site Number
ADVISORY / CONSULTANCY SERVICES Baptistcare M2
  GPAC – GP Auditing and Consultation 121
  Griffith City Council – Bisecurity Weeds 67/68
  Local Land Services 46b
  NSW Farmers Association 82
  NSW Police – Rural Crime Prevention Team 105
  OPSM Griffith W22
  Riverina Winegrape Growers 42b
  Rural Adversity Mental Health Program 118
  Rural Financial Counselling Service W31
  SafeWork NSW W10
AGRICULTURAL  MACHINERY AIM Sales 28
  Atom Lasers 29
  CGB Services Pty Ltd 132
  Codemo Machinery Services 32
  Coolamon 19
  Deniliquin Yamaha 54c/d
  Guildolin Agrimac 22
  Hartwigs Pty Ltd 2-5
  Healy Group 47b
  Hutcheon and Pearce 34-36
  Intersales 38/39
  JJ Farm Equipment 147-152
  Leda Ag Pty Ltd 54a
  Lucas Mill Pty Ltd 55a
  Scania Australia 24
  Schinckel Hayrakes 31
  Serafin Ag Pro 40
  WHM Tractors 141/142
AGRICULTURAL MERCHANDISE / PRODUCTS Watershift 9
AGRICULTURAL MERCHANDISE / PRODUCTS Adam’s Silo Safe & Welding 115
  Collier and Miller Pty Ltd 41e
  Converte P/L 46c
  Elders Rural Services Griffith 16
  Enviroform 44a,b
  LED Light Co 58
  Nu-Edge Solutions Australia 60a
  Nutrifert Australia 78
  Precision Seeding Solutions 44c
  Riverina Diesel Tuning 143/144
  Shearwell Australia 41d
  Southern Cotton 130
  Yenda Prods 45
ANIMAL: HEALTH,  PRODUCTS,  LIVESTOCK Erindale Farming/SAMM 158
  Fairleigh Alpacas 113/114
  Glenda’s Smoked Pet Chews & Salami Shack 88
  Stockpro 8
ARTS & CRAFTS Aeolis Leather 95
  Alex Morris – Leather goods M10
  Global Crafts 126
  Gregs Signs 125
  Kim Gibbs 174
  Marianne Bunning Framing W26
  Metal Art 138-140
AUTO – SALES, SERVICE & PARTS, MOTORCYCLES, RIDE ONS, FORKLIFTS & MULES, TRAILERS & TRUCKS Bronco Ute Trays 41a
  Burson Auto Parts 43a
  Diesel Performance Solutions 60d
  Discount Cable Ties 44d
  Dom’s Motors 56/57
  Griffith City Volkswagen 13
  Griffith Motor Group 23
  Griffith Motorcycle Centre 10
  Griffith Trays 48b
  J & P Motorcycles 52
  John Ryan Motors P/L TA Leeton Haval & Great Wall 49b
  Lanhams Motor Group/Keith Gill Motors 20/21
  Leo Franco Motors 15
  Marxgold Starting Solutions 131
  Owen Toyota 11/12
  Riverina BMW  Riverina Peaugeot 18
  Riverina Lift Trucks 50
  Riverina Motor Group 17
  Thinwall Trailers Pty Ltd 153/154
  Thomas Bros Truck & Bus 26
  Tianli Tryes/Longmarch Tyres 30
  Wagga Motors-HSV,Mercedes-Benz Wagga & Isuzu Trucks 24a/25
BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION, REAL ESTATE, HOUSE & LAND RBS Roofing Supplies 72
  Rosenow Industries 83
  Regional Ag & Construction 137
  Bill Arnold P/L – Hotondo Homes W34
CHILDREN: TOYS, CLOTHING & ACCESSORIES Sol Wiener, Aussie Bush Bird Callers 119
CLEANING Yesteryear Plantations Eucalyptus & Tea Tree Oils 84
  All Areas Pumpout Service 128/129
  Pristine Water Systems Riverina 133
  Enjo Australia W15
CLOTHING,  FOOTWEAR & ACCESSORIES M & M Bamboo & Hemp 42a
  AAA Quality Socks 62
  Athletes Foot, the 79
  Best Ever Boots 73
  Black Pepper W11
  Cozyosko W8
  Cybershop Australia 80
  Dream N Art 104
  Funky Trail 172
  Kimberley Country Department Store 164-168
  Pat Kearins – Hats at Pats 99/100
  Ray Barry 109/110
  Sandi-Mae Embroidery Service 106
COMPUTERS, TELECOMMUNICATIONS & IT SierraTek Pty Ltd 77
  Agrinet 85
CONFECTIONARY Exotic Filled Candy & Licorice 102
  Showbag Factory 202
EDUCATION NSW DPI Game Licensing Unit 107
  NSW DPI-Fisheries 122
  Macquarie Anglican Grammer School W12
EMERGENCY SERVICES NSW Rural Fire Service 54b
EMPLOYMENT Yanco Agricultural High School 87
  MADEC Australia W3
ENTERTAINMENT Lillie’s Singing Studio Main Stage
  MDS Dance Studio Main Stage
ENVIRONMENT Bernie Ward – Ramjo Waste Riverina Waste Group 175
EQUIPMENT HIRE & SALES Volvo Penta 41b
  Scooters & Mobility Riverina W32/33
EVENT & DEMONSTRATIONS Whipping Cracking Demonstration 1
  Riverina Helicopters Canal
FENCING Clipex 49a
  Horsley Wholesale Post Driver 60b
FINANCIAL SERVICES Commonwealth Bank 96
  Coleambally Community Bank 117
  NRMA Insurance W16
  Property Ally 120
  Riverina Finance & Insurance Solutions 136
FOOD OUTLETS Boost Juice 207
  Coffee A La Cart 75
  Cold Rock Ice Creamery 205
  Direct Injection Donuts 203
  Emmy’s Gourmet Gozleme FC4
  FCC – Fish and Chips FC3
  German Hot Dogs FC2
  Griffith Swans KIOSK
  Killer Pies FC5
  Knoxies Frosties FC9
  Miei Amici Van
  Mr Shish 206
  Relen’s Mini Donuts 76
  Riverina Jerky 123
  Strawberries & Pancakes Van FC6
  Yenda Rotary Club Inc 48a
  Vinegar Factory W14
FRESH PRODUCE / FLOWERS / HERBS Watkins Apples 201
  Crowley’s Hot Sauce W13
FURNITURE Wrought Iron Gazebos 47a
GENERAL INTEREST DB Weighing Equipment 69
  Browse Books 97
  Hers N His Crafty Hands 170/171
  Show Televison W4-6
  Smartvac Containers W9
  Show Televison W17/18
  Choice Flooring W27/28
  Paramao International W41
GIFTWARE John & Lyn Hancock 74
  Haiko and Huna 103
GRAIN HANDLING EQUIPMENT Nelson Silos 155/156
HEALTH & BEAUTY Drive Thru Pharmacy 86
  Griffith Prostate Cancer Support Group 108
  MariaJxx W1
  The Wobbly House of Soap Co. W20
  SANITA Health & Wellbeing W21
  Ultramatic Adjustable Beds & CPAP Machines W23-25
  Rawleigh’s Heathcare W29
  Achieve Peak Health W30
  Morgan Anderson YL Independent Distributor M1
  Pain Pod Australia M3
HEATING / COOLING  / SOLAR Solar Mad Pty Ltd 51
  Discount 12 Volt LED & Accessories 124
  Griffith Refrigeration & Air Conditioning 53
  Riverina Complete Solar 59
  Sunrise Power Solutions P/L 146a
HORTICULTURE Orchard-Rite Frost Fans 41c
  Grow-Fresh Greenhouses Australia 47c/d
HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS & MANCHESTER Tupperware 90
  Ever-Smarter Wares W35
  Ezicleen South West NSW W19
  Onya & Goclip 94
  Starmax W38/39
IRRIGATION G & M Poly Irrigation 63-66
  Polyfect Pipe Sales M9
LEATHER GOODS & SHEEPSKIN PRODUCTS Lance Brissenden W40
MANUFACTURING, WELDING & FABRICATION Steele Steel 134/135
OUTDOOR LESIURE & CAMPING Blue Sky Griffith 43b
  Cobram Caravans 55b
  JBT Tackle – Muzza’s Lures 98
PHOTOGRAPHY Griffith Camera House 81
POLICTICAL Liberal Party 91
  NSW Nationals 101
  Kevin Mack Independent For Farrer 169
  Helen Dalton MP – Shooters Fishers Farmers Party M8
POOLS & SPAS Narellan Pools Murrumbidgee 111
RELIGIOUS Robert Bianchini-Jehovah’s Witnesses 175B
SPORTING  South West Anglers Association 112
  LNK Tackle 116
TOOLS & HARDWARE Ozatts 27
  St Marys Super Tools 46a
  Anu Tools 61
  Eye Muffs by Reptiler 127
TRAVEL & TOURISM E-Spider 6/7
  Let’s Travel & Cruise 89
  Visit Griffith – Tourism Griffith City Council 173
  Flight Centre Griffith W2
WATER Murrumbidgee Irrigation 71
  Town & Country Water Tanks 92/93
  Fred Townsend 175A
  Aqua Max Rural Water Filtration W7
  Wilks Water DD PAVILLION
WINERIES Yenda Beer 33
  Callipari Wine/Ned Kelly Red 46d
WOOL – PRODUCTS OR BROKERS BN PROUD & CO 37
Astac Alpaca 146
Moses & Son Woolbrokers 60c

The Riverina Field Days is proudly sponsored by Riverina Winegrape Growers